Orario Definitivo Docenti

 Docenti

 

AMBROSINI SIMONETTA   IACCHINI GIANCARLO
ANDERLINI MADDALENA   IACUCCI FRANCESCA
ANGELONI ANNA   INDELICATO CALOGERO
ANIBALLI LAURA   JONQUERES VALERIE MEMI IDA
ANTINORI NICOLETTA   LAURO ANTONELLA
ANTINUCCI ANNA GINA   LEPRI SUSANNA (CIACCI)
ANTOGNOLI BENEDETTA   LIONETTI  ROSSANA
BAILETTI MICHELE   LOGUERCIO PATRIZIA
BALDARELLI LORETTA   MACRELLI ROBERTO
BARBADORO SUSANNA   MAGINI GIOVANNA
BARBARESI DAVIDE   MANCINELLI SARA
BARBINI LAURA   MANCINI PAOLA
BATTISTELLI MARZIO   MARCHEGIANI STEFANO
BATTISTINI RODOLFO (RODEGHER)   MARCHIONNI DONATELLA
BERTINATO CELLURALE ELISA   MARIOTTI SILVIA
BERTUCCIOLI LAURA   MASSARINI ELISA (BALZI BARBARA)
BILANCIONI FABIO   MAZZACCHERA ISABELLA
BINUCCI STEFANIA   MAZZACUVA SILVIA
BONACORSI CATERINA   MAZZOLI FEDERICO
BRUSCHI CLAIRE   MENGHINELLO EMANUELA
CALVANI ANNA   MENNOIA ANNUNZIATA
CANDELORA MARIA GRAZIA   MERULLI MARINA
CAPOGNA ENZO   MICHELINI OMBRETTA
CARTA FRANCA   MONTANARI MIRCA
CASIRAGHI ROBERTA   MONTELLA ENRICA
CASSONI GIORGIO   MORETTI LUISA
CASTRIGNANO' FABIO   MORGANTI MILENA
CATENACCI ELISABETTA   NAPOLEONE FLAVIA
CAVALIERI STEFANIA   NICOLORO ILARIA
CECCARELLI SILVIA   NIKOLAS ABDEL KRIM ADLA FATME
CECCARINI SARA   OMICCIOLI HADAR
CECCHINI CHIARA   OTTAVIANI AMANDA
CECCHINI ROBERTO   PANIZZA NADIA RITA
CERNI MARINA   PATTI ENZA SABINA
CICCALE' ILARIA   PEDERSOLI DANIELA
CONTI MARIA ROSA   PENNACCHINI VALENTINA
COSTANTINI LETIZIA   PETRANGOLINI PRIMIANA
COSTANTINI  MAURA   PETRETI STEFANO
COVIELLO CHIARA FRANCESCA   PETRONI ANGELA
DACCORDO CARMEN ADELAIDE   PICCIONI SIMONE
DAVIDE FRANCESCA   PIERMATTEI BARBARA
DE ANGELIS DANIELA   PIERMATTEI LAURA
DE ANGELIS SARA   POLVERARI CHIARA
DE COSTANZO ELISABETTA   PRATI VALERIANO
DE LORENZI MARIA BRUNA   PRESCIUTTI VIRGINIA
DE SANCTIS ELENA   PRINCIPI MARIELLA
DI GESUALDO LORENZO   PROSPERI MICAELA
DI LEO GAIA   QUARANTA ANGELA GIOVANNA
DI SIPIO ANNA TERESA   RICCI DANIELE
EMILIANI ELENA   RICCI PACIFICI NICOLO'
FALCHETTI KATIA   RIVELLI LAURA
FEDUZI PAOLO   ROMANO CECILIA
FELIGIONI GIAMPAOLO   ROSCINI ELISA
FERRERO MARINA IOLE   SALOMONE VERONICA
FERRI GIOVANNI   SAMMACICCIA VALENTINA
FISCALETTI DAVIDE   SCARDACCHI MAURO (ROMANELLI)
FOSCHI VALENTINA   SERI MARIA RITA
FRANCO VINCENZO   SEVERINI PAOLO
GALASSI GIAN-GIACOMO   SIGNORETTI CAMILLA
GASPARI GRETA   TARSI LUCIA
GASPARINI CATIA   TESEI LAURA
GASPARINI GIUSEPPE   TORRES DIAZ ANA
GIACOMONI AGNESE   TORTA RAFFAELLA
GIAMBARTOLOMEI PAOLA   TOSTI  PAOLO
GIORGINI VITTORIA   TRAVAGLINI FRANCESCO
GORI FEDERICA   UBALDINI EMANUELA
GRASSINI ALESSIA   ULISSE ALESSANDRA
GRATANI DANIELA   VANNI ROBERTO
GREGORI SUSANNA   VERDIGLIONE FRANCO
GUERRA CORINNE   VERNA LUCIA
HLAWATSCH BIRGIT   ZAMBELLI MARIA ANGELA
HOECHERL- FIORETTI SYLVIA (RAFFAELLI)   ZEPPA ROBERTO